The Lumineers / Gloria

*

Directed by | Kevin Phillips
Produced by | Neighborhood Watch
Producers | Traci Carlson & Richard Peete
Executive Producers | Wesley Schultz, Jeremiah Fraites & Bernie Cahill
Co-Producer | Natalie Turano
Songs Written by | Wesley Schultz & Jeremiah Fraites
Creative Director | Nicholas Sutton Bell

CAST
Gloria Sparks | Anna Cordell
William Sparks | Josh Close
Baby Jimmy | Atticus Carpenter, Monti Blackburn
ER Doctor | Bobby Ghaheri
Doctor | Curtis Anderson
Nurse 1 | Cyndi Rhoades
Nurse 2 | Christy Drogosch
Paramedic | Jeremiah Fraites
Paramedic | Wesley Schultz
EMT | Walker Faison

CREW
Line Producer | Max Knies
Director of Photography | Wyatt Garfield
Editor | Ed Yonaitis
Production Designer | David Storm
Costume Designer | Elizabeth Warn
Casting by | Eyde Belasco, Simon Max Hill

Production Supervisor | Rachel Bradford
Production Coordinator | Connor Jones
1st Assistant Director | Kevin Brown
2nd Assistant Director | Magdalene Serpa
Script Supervisor | Janet Beeson

Locations Manager | Dan Eason
Locations Scout | Collin Crook
Locations Scout | Kevin Findtner
Locations Scout | Erika Sucheki
Locations Scout | Shanna Vincent
Locations Scout | Janet Weiss

Steadicam Operator | Devon Catucci
1st Assistant Camera | Eric Macey
1st Assistant Camera | Hollie Metrick
1st Assistant Camera | Jared Rogers
2nd Assistant Camera | Mike Cook
2nd Assistant Camera | Danielle Eddington
2nd Assistant Camera | Jasmine Karcey
2nd Assistant Camera | Amanda Kulmac

Camera PA | Keaton Rodgers
Digital Imaging Technicians | Alison Hoffman / Jasmine Karcey
Phantom Technician | Sean Rawls
Phantom Technician | Guy Wagner
Aerial Pilot | Alex Emberlin
Technocrane Operator | Brian Fletchall
Technocrane Technician | Adam Lutz

Gaffer | Jake Lyon
Best Boy Electric | Rizal Hosek
Electric | Kale Heily
Electric | Stevie Hubert
Electric | Matthew May
Electric | Mike Weiss

Key Grip | Oliver Schaal
Best Boy Grip | Joe Timko
Dolly Grip | Bryan “Fro” Waters
Dolly Grip | Matt Semchee
Grip | Hailey Backenstos
Grip | Andy Barden
Grip | Jason Dinges
Grip | Bruce Lawson
Grip | Keegan Lawson
Grip | Brian Shotzbarger
Grip | Mark Thomlison
Grip | Joe Vitellaro

Set Decorator | Jenelle Giordano
Leadman | Chandler Vinar
Set Dresser | Antoinne Eckhardt
Set Dresser | Adam Johnson
Prop Master | Paul Curtin
Prop Assistant | Dan Maughiman
Prop Assistant | Dylan Morris
Art PA | Molly Stark-Ragsdale
Graphics | Gwen Hopman-Damon
Picture Car Coordinator | Bart Heimburger
Precision Driver | Mark Haleston
Driver | Walter Kovach

Costume Assistant | Courtney Goe
Additional Costume | Mckayla Sheldrake
Hair and Makeup | Jessica Needham
HMU Assistant | Anne Sellery
Additional HMU | Laura Loucks
Additional HMU | Emie Otis

Special FX & Car Crash Consultant | Kai Shelton
Stunt Coordinator | Lex Damis
Stunt Rigger | Bret Kiene
Stunt Rigger | Kent Luttrell
Stunt Rigger | Henry Shelton

Animal Trainer | Keri Gorman
Animal Trainer | Lauren Henry

Production Legal | Gray Krauss Sandler Des Rochers LLP
Kristina Chen, Esq.
Bejidé Davis, Esq.

Treatment Design/ Collaboration: Kevin Phillips, Ben Collins & Andrew Bruntel

Vanities Moho Driver | Jose Carabes
Talent Moho Driver | Brandon Wells
Production Moho Driver | Paul O’Connor

Craft Service | Emily Pomar
Craft Service Assistant | Andrew Childers
Set Medic | Mae Costello
Set Medic | Jeanine Swan-Lewis
Office PA | Susannah Cole
Key Set PA | Rachel Brock
Production Assistant | Brian Brose
Production Assistant | Taylor Brubaker
Production Assistant | Ariana Celestine
Production Assistant | Miguel De La Rosa
Production Assistant | Andre Jones
Production Assistant | Brian Logan
Production Assistant | Tomas Patlan
Production Assistant | Dawson Redmond
Production Assistant | Trask Schulte
Production Assistant | Jared Wong

Casting Assistant | Megan Lask
Casting Assistant | Lexi Morsch
Extras Casting | Extras Only

Post Production Supervisor | Amy Feldman
Post Production Supervisor | Kristie Lutz
Editorial | Neighborhood Watch

Visual Effects by Refuge VFX
VFX Supervisor/Producer | Fred Ruff
VFX Coordinator | Kavita Jhaveri
Compositing Supervisor – Kyle Rottman

VFX Supervisor | Tarn Fox
VFX Artist | Anthony Barcelo
VFX Artist | Kaden Cook
VFX Artist | Kimberly Lashbrook
VFX Artist | Stephen Lauser
VFX Artist | Evan Phillips
VFX Artist | Jay Twenge

Titles by | Ed Yonaitis

Picture Finishing Provided By
GOLDCREST POST NY

Colorist | Nat Jencks

Head of Picture | Jay Tilin
Finishing Artist | Jordan P.H. Stein
DI Producer | Ethan Leight
DI Assist | Gil Litver
Data I/O Manager | Alex Hartley

Neighborhood Watch
Studio Manager | William Wondra
Head of Development | Elliott Coley

*

(Visited 161 times, 1 visits today)

You might be interested in

LEAVE YOUR COMMENT

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *